English (Electric Rotary Machines; Machinery)
fuel Fulflo valve
French (Machines tournantes électriques; Machines)
soupape à carburant Fulflo [feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: soupape à carburant Fulflo : terme uniformisé par le Canadien Pacifique.