English (Trade Names; Electric Rotary Machines; Machinery)
Fulflo™ [correct, trademark]
OBS: Fulflo™: A trademark of Fulflo Specialties Inc.
French (Appellations commerciales; Machines tournantes électriques; Machines)
Fulflo [correct, trademark, see observation, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: FulfloMC</sup> : terme uniformisé par le Canadien Pacifique.
OBS: FulfloMC</sup> : Marque de commerce de la société Fulflo Specialties Inc.