English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Food Industries)
liquid smoke atomizer [correct]
French (Outillage industriel; Industrie de l'alimentation)
atomiseur de fumée liquide [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Appareil de fumage industriel.