English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
fuming hydrochloric acid
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
acide chlorhydrique fumant [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
ácido clorhídrico fumante [correct, masculine noun]