English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
aminopromazine fumarate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
fumarate d’aminopromazine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
fumarato de aminopromazina [masculine noun]