English (Types of Glass; Scientific Instruments)
smoked glass
French (Sortes de verre; Instruments scientifiques)
verre fumé [masculine noun]
Spanish (Tipos de vidrio; Instrumentos científicos)
vidrio ahumado [masculine noun]