English (Smallwares; Fire Safety)
commissary [correct]
DEF: The supply of items such as candy, tobacco products, toilet items, and work clothes that are made available for sale to firefighters working on a wildfire.
French (Menus objets; Sécurité incendie)
articles de dépannage [masculine noun, plural]
DEF: Produits courants tels que friandises, articles de fumeur, produits de toilette et vêtements de travail que l'on vend aux pompiers forestiers engagés dans une manœuvre d’intervention.