English (Passenger Service (Rail Transport))
non smoking compartment; smoking not permitted
French (Trafic voyageurs (Transport par rail))
compartiment pour les non-fumeurs [correct, masculine noun]; compartiment pour non-fumeurs [correct, masculine noun]; compartiment Non Fumeurs [masculine noun]; Non Fumeurs [masculine noun]