English (Soil Improvement and Fertilizer Management)
liquid manure [correct]; dung water [correct]
DEF: The liquid excrement from animals, mainly urine, collected from the gutters of barns into large tanks and hauled to the fields.
French (Fumure et amélioration du sol)
purin [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Partie liquide du fumier, constituée par les urines et la décomposition des parties solides.
Spanish (Abono y mejoramiento del suelo)
purín [correct, masculine noun]; estiércol líquido [correct, masculine noun]; deyecciones líquidas [correct, feminine noun, plural]