English (Trade Names; Crop Protection)
Nemagon™ [trademark]
OBS: Nemagon&trade: A trademark of Shell Canada.
French (Appellations commerciales; Protection des végétaux)
Némagon [trademark, see observation]
OBS: Usages : Nématocide, fumigant pour sols.
OBS: NémagonMC : Marque de commerce de la société Shell Canada.