English (River and Sea Navigation; Safety (Water Transport))
manoverboard [correct]
OBS: Pain Wessex Schermuly
French (Navigation fluviale et maritime; Sécurité (Transport par eau))
balise fumigène "Manoverboard" [correct, feminine noun]