English (Phraseology; General Vocabulary)
dress for success [verb]
OBS: Source: Brochure prepared by the Canadian Museum of Civilization, 1994-1995.
French (Phraséologie; Vocabulaire général)
faire fureur
OBS: Source : dépliant préparé par le Musée canadien des civilisations, 1994-1995.