English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
dwarf winged evonymus [correct]
OBS: A tree of the family Celastraceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
fusain ailé ’Compactus’ [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Arbre de la famille des Célastracées.