English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
wartybark evonymus [correct]
OBS: A shrub of the family Celastraceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
fusain verruqueux [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Arbuste de la famille des Célastracées