English (Missiles and Rockets)
bi-fuel rocket
OBS: bi-fuel liquid rocket
French (Missiles et roquettes)
fusée à deux carburants [feminine noun]; fusée bicarburant [feminine noun]
OBS: fusée à deux carburants liquides