English (Explosives and Pyrotechnical Materials (Industries))
fire work shower
OBS: A kind of amusement fire work.
French (Explosifs et artifices (Industries))
averse d’artifices
OBS: Fusée d’artifices : Les fusées d’artifices, ou fusées volantes, sont des engins tubulaires autopropulsés par une charge de poudre comprimée :(...)