English (Small Arms)
Swarovski optical sight
OBS: The sight is on the AUG 5.56 rifle made by the Steyr Company, from Austria.
French (Armes légères)
lunette Swarovski [feminine noun]
OBS: La lunette est fixée au fusil AUG de 5, 56 mm produit par la société autrichienne Steyr.