English (Small Arms; Hunting and Sport Fishing)
Remington Model 870 Brushmaster Deer Gun [correct]
French (Armes légères; Chasse et pêche sportive)
fusil de chasse Remington modèle 870 Brushmaster «Deer Gun» [masculine noun]