English (Small Arms)
65S sniper rifle
OBS: The 7.62 mm x 51 mm NATO sniper rifle is made by the Tikka Company of Finland.
French (Armes légères)
fusil pour tireurs d’élite 65S [masculine noun]
OBS: Le fusil de calibre 7, 62 x 51 mm type OTAN est fabriqué par la société Tikka, de Finlande.