English (Small Arms)
MK5 rifle
OBS: The bolt-action rifle, made by the Sako Company, of Finland, fires 7.62 mm cartridges.
French (Armes légères)
fusil MK5 [masculine noun]
OBS: Le fusil à verrou, de calibre 7, 62 mm, est produit par la société Sako, de Finlande.