English (National and International Economics)
integration process [correct]
French (Économie nationale et internationale)
processus d’intégration [correct, masculine noun]; processus de fusionnement [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Economía nacional e internacional)
proceso de integración [correct, masculine noun]