English (Freight Service (Rail Transport))
closed-head drum [correct]; non-removable head drum [correct]
French (Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
baril à dessus non amovible [correct, masculine noun]; fût à dessus non amovible [correct, masculine noun]