English (Trade Names; Agricultural Chemicals)
Printan-22 L™ [trademark]
OBS: Printan-22 L&trade: A trademark of Procida/Roussel.
French (Appellations commerciales; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
Printan-22 L [trademark, see observation]
OBS: Composition : Chlortoluron(200 g/l), mécoprop(200 g/l). Usages : Désherbant sélectif des blés et orges d’hiver.
OBS: Printan-22 L [exposatn MC] : Marque de commerce de la société Procida/Roussel.