English (Accounting)
Maintain G/L Master data
OBS: Source(s): CAS [Corporate Administrative Systems].
French (Comptabilité)
données permanentes du G/L [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : SAE [Systèmes administratifs d’entreprise].