English (Pulp Preparation (papermaking))
bleach liquor strength [correct]
DEF: Expresses, usually in units of weight per unit volume, the concentration of bleaching reagents - commonly g/L.
French (Préparation de la pâte à papier)
concentration de la liqueur de blanchiment [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Concentration des réactifs généralement exprimée en unités de masse par unité de volume(g/L).