English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Utility Cotton Cloth, 155 g/m² [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 4-GP-119Ma, 1990
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Toile de coton pour usages divers, 155 g/m² [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 4-GP-119Ma, 1990