English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Cotton/Wool Serge Cloth, 330 g/m² [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 4-GP-84Ma, 1990
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Sergé coton/laine, 330 g/m² [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 4-GP-84Ma, 1990