English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Acetate Satin Cloth Lining, 155 g/m² [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.89-M90
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Doublure en satin d’acétate, 155 g/m² [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.89-M90