English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Nylon Taffeta Cloth, 60 g/m² [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.136-M90
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Taffetas de nylon, 60 g/m² [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.136-M90