English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Serge Wool Cloth, 362 g/m² [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.22-95
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Sergé de laine, 363 g/m² [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.22-95