English (Plywood; Natural Construction Materials)
good one side plywood; good-one-side plywood; G1S plywood
French (Contreplaqués; Matériaux de construction naturels)
contre-plaqué bon sur un côté [masculine noun]; contreplaqué bon sur un côté [masculine noun]; contreplaqué G1S [masculine noun]; contre-plaqué G1S [masculine noun]