English (Tracks and Roadways (Rail Transport))
structure clearance [correct]
French (Voies ferrées)
gabarit d’espace libre [correct, masculine noun]; profil d’espace libre [correct, masculine noun]; gabarit des obstacles [correct, masculine noun]