English (Scientific Research Equipment; Medical Instruments and Devices; Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
sample application template [correct]; template for sample applications
French (Matériel et équipement (Recherche scientifique); Instruments et appareillages médicaux; Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
gabarit pour application d’échantillons [masculine noun]