English (Signalling (Rail Transport); Railroad Maintenance)
restricted-clearance-type stop sign [correct]; restricted clearance type stop sign [correct]
French (Signalisation (Transport par rail); Entretien (Équipement ferroviaire))
panneau d’arrêt-gabarit réduit [masculine noun]; panneau d’arrêt - dégagement réduit [masculine noun]