English (Skiing and Snowboarding)
continuous template [correct]; solid template [correct]
OBS: Ski jumping terms.
OBS: (marks snow profile).
French (Ski et surf des neiges)
gabarit fixe [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Termes de saut à ski.
OBS: (marque le profil de neige).