English (Freight Service (Rail Transport))
high and wide load
OBS: transport de marchandises.
French (Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
transport hors gabarit en hauteur et en largeur
OBS: exceptionnel VDRL no 1235, p. 43; déc. 1970.