English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Template Hinge Dimensions [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-69.23-M90/ANSI/BHMA A156.7-1981
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Dimensions des charnières gabarits [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-69.23-M90/ANSI/BHMA A156.7-1981