English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
ouabain [correct]; climbing-oleander [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Apocynaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
strophanthus glabre du Gabon [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Apocynaceae.