English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Konekor Gadaba [correct]
DEF: A Dravidian language
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
konekor gadaba [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue dravidienne