English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Ollari [correct]; Gadba [correct]; Gadaba [correct]; Gutob [correct]
DEF: A Munda language belonging to the Austro-Asiatic family of languages spoken by the Gadabas, an ethnic group living in the Koraput district of Oressa and the Srikakulam and Vishakhapatnam districts of Andra Pradesh in India.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
ollari [correct, masculine noun]; gadaba [correct, masculine noun]; gadba [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue munda appartenant à la famille austro-asiatique parlée par les Gadabas, groupe ethnique vivant dans l’Oressa, le Madhya Pradesh et l’Andhra Pradesh, aux Indes.