English (Road Transport)
converted bus
OBS: (Standard Definitions and Classifications of Travellers and Trip Characteristics, Appendix A, Highway Vehicles Used for Camping), gag/30.10.74
French (Transport routier)
autobus transformé
OBS: autobus transformé(2)(tourisme)(Définitions et classifications normalisées relatives aux voyageurs et aux caractéristiques des voyages, Appendice A, Véhicules routiers utilisés pour le camping), gag/30. 10. 74