English (Mineralogy)
steinmannite [correct]
OBS: A variety of galena with part of the lead replaced with antimony and arsenic.
French (Minéralogie)
steinmannite [correct]
OBS: Variété de galène renfermant de l'arsenic et de l'antimoine.