English (Geochemistry; Mineralogy)
Ag-sulphosalt mineral [correct]; Ag-sulfosalt mineral [correct]; Ag sulphosalt [correct]; Ag sulfosalt [correct]; silver sulphosalt [correct]; silver sulfosalt [correct]
CONT: Principal ore minerals: sphalerite, galena ..., Ag sulphosalts.
French (Géochimie; Minéralogie)
sulfosel d’argent [correct, masculine noun]; sulfosel de Ag [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Principaux minéraux métallifères : sphalérite, galène [...], sulfosels d’argent.