English (Collaborative and Social Communications; Photography)
photostream [correct]
OBS: photostream: term used on Flickr.
French (Communications collaboratives et sociales; Photographie)
galerie [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: galerie : terme utilisé sur Flickr.
Spanish (Comunicaciones colaborativas y sociales; Fotografía)
galería [correct, feminine noun]