English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
tour gallery [correct]
OBS: In Ottawa and Winnipeg RCM facilities.
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
galerie d'observation [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Dans les établissements monétaires de la MRC à Ottawa et à Winnipeg.