English (Electronic Commerce)
electronic mall [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Commerce électronique)
galeries électroniques [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.