English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Food Additives)
ethyl gallate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Additifs alimentaires)
gallate d’éthyle [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Aditivos alimentarios)
galato de etilo [masculine noun]