English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions; Plant Diseases; Animal Pests (Crops))
Hungarian gall
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions; Maladies des plantes; Animaux nuisibles aux cultures)
galle de Hongrie [feminine noun]