English (Nuclear Medicine; Special-Language Phraseology)
gallium 67 scintiphotography [correct]; 67Ga scintiphotography [correct]
French (Médecine nucléaire; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
scintiphotographie au gallium 67 [correct, feminine noun]; scintiphotographie au 67Ga [correct, feminine noun]