English (Chemistry)
gallium-67 [correct]
CONT: A wide range of radioactive contamination can be present because of the large number of radioisotopes produced, such as cobalt-60, carbon-14, molybdenum-99, thallium-201, gallium-67, iridium-192, xenon-133, iodine-131 ....
French (Chimie)
gallium 67 [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Isotope 67 du gallium.
Spanish (Química)
galio 67 [correct, masculine noun]