English (Dog and Cat Breeding)
Welsh Terrier [correct]
OBS: [breed] usu cap W and T [dog] usu cap W and often cap T (...)
French (Élevage des chiens et chats)
welsh-terrier [correct]; terrier du pays de Galles [correct]; terrier gallois [correct]