English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Southern Welsh [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Wales, United Kingdom.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
gallois du Sud [masculine noun]
OBS: Dialecte du Pays de Galles, au Royaume-Uni.