English (Lymphatic System)
cervical lymph node [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Système lymphatique)
ganglion lymphatique cervical [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.