English (Protective Clothing; CBRNE Operations)
butyl rubber gloves [correct, plural]
French (Vêtements de protection; Opérations CBRNE)
gants en butylcaoutchouc [correct, masculine noun, plural]; gants en caoutchouc butyle [correct, masculine noun, plural]