English (Tourism (General))
infant [correct]
CONT: Infants travelling internationally are generally subject to a charge of 10% of the applicable fare.
French (Tourisme (Généralités))
bébé [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Garçon ou fille âgé de moins de deux ans ou de quatre ans pour certains prestataires.