English (Social Services and Social Work)
before-school program [correct]
French (Services sociaux et travail social)
garde parascolaire [correct, feminine noun]; garde avant la classe [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Équivalents adoptés par le Comité de normalisation de la terminologie des services sociaux.