English (Television Arts)
advanced teleproduction facility
OBS: mobile experimental studio
French (Télévision (Arts du spectacle))
installation de téléproduction d’avant-garde [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Radio-Canada et DSTM [Direction des services de traduction ministériels] Communications