English (Social Services and Social Work; School and School-Related Administration)
co-operative day-care centre [correct]; cooperative day-care centre [correct]; co-operative day-care [correct]; cooperative day-care [correct]
French (Services sociaux et travail social; Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
garderie coopérative [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Garderie coopérative rayon de soleil Champlain
Spanish (Servicios sociales y trabajo social; Administración escolar y paraescolar)
guardería infantil cooperativa [correct, feminine noun]; guardería cooperativa [correct, feminine noun]