English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Oil and Natural Gas Extraction; Construction)
Petroleum and natural gas industries - Site specific assessment of mobile offshore units - Jack-ups commentary and detailed sample calculation [correct]
OBS: Canadian version of the ISO 19905-2:2012 technical report.
OBS: CAN/CSA-ISO/TR 19905-2:14: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Extraction du pétrole et du gaz naturel; Construction)
Petroleum and natural gas industries-Site specific assessment of mobile offshore units-Jack-ups commentary and detailed sample calculation [correct]
OBS: La norme CAN/CSA-ISO/TR 19905-2:14 n’existe qu’en anglais.
OBS: Version canadienne du rapport technique 19905-2:2012 de l’ISO.
OBS: CAN/CSA-ISO/TR 19905-2:14 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.