English (Medication; Microbiology and Parasitology; Molecular Biology)
gastric residence time
French (Médicaments; Microbiologie et parasitologie; Biologie moléculaire)
temps de permanence gastrique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Medicamentos; Microbiología y parasitología; Biología molecular)
tiempo de estancia gástrica [masculine noun]