English (Pharmaceutical Manufacturing)
gastric fluid-resistant coat; gastric fluid-resistant coating
French (Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques)
revêtement résistant au jus gastrique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de productos farmacéuticos)
revestimiento resistente al jugo gástrico [masculine noun]