English (Medication; Microbiology and Parasitology; Molecular Biology)
gastric emptying time
French (Médicaments; Microbiologie et parasitologie; Biologie moléculaire)
temps de vidage gastrique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Medicamentos; Microbiología y parasitología; Biología molecular)
tiempo de vaciamiento gástrico [masculine noun]