English (Calculating Procedures (Mathematics))
Gaussian spectrum
OBS: the interference reduction factor (...) between two frequency-modulation carriers with telephony basebands and with Gaussian spectra
French (Procédés de calcul (Mathématiques))
spectre gaussien
OBS: on a l’expression suivante pour le facteur de réduction de brouillage entre deux porteuses modulées en fréquence avec bandes de base téléphoniques et -- [trad]