English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
dwarf groundsmoke [correct]; low groundsmoke [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Onagraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
gayophyton nain [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Onagraceae.