English (Natural Gas and Derivatives)
raw gasoline [correct]
DEF: A gasoline that is extracted from wet natural gas.
French (Gaz naturel et dérivés)
essence brute [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Essence [...] obtenue par traitement du gaz naturel humide.