English (Trucks and Dollies (Materials Handling))
liquefied petroleum gas supply system [correct, standardized]; LPG supply system [correct, standardized]
OBS: Term standardized by ISO.
OBS: Powered industrial trucks - terminology.
French (Chariots de manutention)
équipement d’alimentation à gaz de pétrole liquéfié [correct, masculine noun, standardized]; équipement d’alimentation à GPL [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: Terme normalisé par l’ISO.
OBS: Terminologie des chariots de manutention automoteurs.