English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Liquefied Petroleum Gas (Butanes) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-3.13-M88
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Gaz de pétrole liquéfié(Butanes) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-3.13-M88