English (Compressed and Liquefied Gas (Petroleum))
compressed natural gas vehicle conversion program [correct]
CONT: ... the "compressed natural gas vehicle conversion program", begun in 1983, runs to 1987 ...
French (Gaz de pétrole comprimés et liquéfiés)
programme de conversion des véhicules au gaz naturel comprimé [correct, masculine noun]